Back To Top

Last Viewed Products


No, Product viewed.

Interfaces


Sort by 
Show 

RouterBOARD 11E


miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter

RouterBOARD Fiber To Copper Converter


The FTC is a simple Fiber to Copper converter.

S-85DLC05D


SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

RB14eU


RouterBOARD 14eU is an adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards and 3G miniPCIe cards in a PC with a PCIe slot.

GPON ONU module


The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software.

MiniPCI R52HnD


The R52HnD is an update to our popular R52Hn miniPCI wireless card. It works in either 2.4 or 5GHz and now has even higher power (400mW) and improved ESD protection (+/- 15 kV)

R11e-2HnD


2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl

R11e-5HacD


R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with miniPCIe slot, such as RB953, RB912, RB922, RB800 or x86 devices with RouterOS.

R11e-5HacT


The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before.
Sort by 
Show