Back To Top

Last Viewed Products


Unifi AP-AC-PRO

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi professional indoor or outdoor WiFi access point supports 802.11ac and speeds of up to 1300Mbps in the 5GHz radio band and up to 450Mbps in the 2.4GHz ...

UBNT/UAP-AC-PRO

Unifi AP-AC-PRO

Login terlebih dahulu untuk melihat harga.

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi professional indoor or outdoor WiFi access point supports 802.11ac and speeds of up to 1300Mbps in the 5GHz radio band and up to 450Mbps in the 2.4GHz radio band
Qty :


Compare Product

Technical Specifications
• Networking Interface: (2) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
• Antennas: (3) Dual-Band Antennas, 3 dBi Each
• Max TX Power: 2.4GHz: 22 dBm - 5GHz: 22 dBm
• Buttons: Reset
• Wifi Standards: 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac
• Power Method: Passive Power over Ethernet (48V), 802.3af/803.2at Supported (Supported Voltage Range: 44 to 57VDC)
• Power Supply: 48V, 0.5A PoE Gigabit Adapter
• Maximum Power Consumption: 9W, (20W with optional accessory)
• BSSID: Up to Four Per Radio
• Power Save: Supported
• Wireless Security: WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise (WPA/WPA2, TKIP/AES)
• Certifications: CE, FCC, IC
• Mounting: Wall and Ceiling
• Operating Temperature: -10 to 70°C (14 to 158°F)
• Operating Humidity: 5 to 95% non-condensing


Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought


U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G-2 Pack)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G-2 Pack)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack. Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ module ...

UBNT/UF-MM-10G-2
Unifi 802.11ac Mesh Indoor/Outdoor 2.4/5GHz Access Point (UAP-AC-M)

Unifi 802.11ac Mesh Indoor/Outdoor 2.4/5GHz Access Point (UAP-AC-M)

The Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M is an 802.11 mesh access point. With mesh multi-hop, you can can cover a large ...

UBNT/UAP-AC-M
Amplifi HD (AFi-HD)

Amplifi HD (AFi-HD)

The AmpliFi™ HD (High Density) System includes a router base station and two wireless super mesh p ...

UBNT/AFi-HD
UniFi AP AC Long Range

UniFi AP AC Long Range

The innovative antenna design provides a long-range, symmetrical-link coverage area, and the antenna ...

UBNT/UAP-AC-LR